8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/232960/543769 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||31st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/232960/543769 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||31st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits