8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/233053 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/233053 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fpf-x-esa-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/247270 FPF x ESA #3]||April 13th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits