8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Salt One}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Salt One}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gwinnett-brawl-march-2018/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/215025 Gwinnett Brawl (March 2018)]||March 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Wrath}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits