5,865
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Nebs Weds 4]]||June 22nd, 2016||New York, NY||1st||—||— | |[[Nebs Weds 4]]||June 22nd, 2016||New York, NY||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.ssbwiki.com/Super_Smash_Con_2016|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 12th, 2016||Chantilly, VA||33rd||89th (DQ)| | |[http://www.ssbwiki.com/Super_Smash_Con_2016|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 12th, 2016||Chantilly, VA||33rd||89th (DQ)||Star King | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd 2017||San Jose, CA||17th||9th||{{Sm|HandsomeTom}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd 2017||San Jose, CA||17th||9th||{{Sm|HandsomeTom}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||Oakland, CA||9th||5th||{{Sm|KeroKeroppi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits