5,865
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/PreTechThose3 Pre Tech Those 3]||January 12th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/PreTechThose3 Pre Tech Those 3]||January 12th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||9th||9th||Yung Quaff | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits