5,865
edits
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||13th||5th||Druggedfox | |[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||13th||5th||Druggedfox | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sss-blood-for-blood-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/183348/468435 SSS: Blood For Blood 2]||December 9th, 2017||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Kevbot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits