3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 21]]||October 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits