64
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
FlashingFire (talk | contribs) (Add 2 Oklahoma tournaments) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Jason Waterfalls}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Jason Waterfalls}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://stier.challonge.com/ssstier10pmsingles SSS-Tier #10]||August 26th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/3-5x-a-presses/events/pm-singles/brackets/146292 3.5x A Presses]||September 2nd, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Cuda}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits