4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. professionals (PM)]] | [[Category:R.O.B. professionals (PM)]] |
edits