Smasher:Dairy: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/OctMonthMeleeTop32 UMN October 2015 Monthly]||October 18th, 2015||9th||5th||{{Sm|Fluxwolf}} | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/OctMonthMeleeTop32 UMN October 2015 Monthly]||October 18th, 2015||9th||5th||{{Sm|Fluxwolf}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-republic-7-melee-singles.9741/event?id=2 Smash at Republic #7]||November 1st, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/NovMonthMSingles UMN November 2015 Monthly]||November 14th, 2015||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Chexr}} | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/NovMonthMSingles UMN November 2015 Monthly]||November 14th, 2015||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Chexr}} |