9,346
edits
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/function-2-recursion-monthly-series/events/melee-singles/brackets/132574 Function(2)]||May 6th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/function-2-recursion-monthly-series/events/melee-singles/brackets/132574 Function(2)]||May 6th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Atlanta 2017]]||July 21st-23rd, 2017||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Ginger}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits