2,158
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Ketzen}} | |[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Ketzen}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://tloc.challonge.com/swp125 Shockwave 125]||March 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— |