9,346
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||17th||7th||Inui | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||17th||7th||Inui |
edits