9,346
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Tampa Never Sleeps 7]]||February 24th-26th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[TGL Monthly 14]]||March 11th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Xaltis | |[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||33rd||17th||Xaltis |
edits