8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/132867 TGL Monthly 15]||May 6th-7th, 2017||5th||2nd||Xaltis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— |
edits