4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (Reordered events) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournamnt!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournamnt!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/css8s4 Clemson Smash Series 8]||March 5th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/CS3Smash4Singles Columbia Smash 3]||April 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/CS3Smash4Singles Columbia Smash 3]||April 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ | |[http://challonge.com/CSS9WUS Clemson Smash Series 9]||April 16th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salt-in-the-city-4/events/wii-u-singles/overview Salt In The City 4]||May 28th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://clemsonsmash.challonge.com/css6s4s Clemson Smash Series 6]||May 28th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/gen3s4 Generations 3]||September 27th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/gen3s4 Generations 3]||September 27th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ | |[http://dirtysouthgaming.challonge.com/SCSmash4Summit2SinglesAmateur SC Smash 4 Summit 2]||January 21st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ | |[http://challonge.com/SKOS4S Star KO]||January 28th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://phantomesports.challonge.com/SKO2S4 Star KO 2]||March 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/parry-charleston-sc-biyearly/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A133381%7D Parry: A Charleston BiYearly]||June 3rd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:South Carolina smashers]] | [[Category:South Carolina smashers]] |
edits