5,865
edits
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway16 Battle Gateway 16]||May 28th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits