5,865
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||9th||9th||{{Sm|Sonuvabeach}} | |[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||9th||9th||{{Sm|Sonuvabeach}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/sweet-xv-results-ann-arbor-mi-feat-yu-trail-more.349389/ SWEET XV]||March 1st, 2014||2nd||2nd||Sonuvabeach | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EGC 2014]]||March 15th, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[EGC 2014]]||March 15th, 2014||9th||—||— |
edits