2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/forwardsmashcash9 Forward Smash Cash 9]||October 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/forwardsmashcash9 Forward Smash Cash 9]||October 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/di-or-die-i-m-the-captain-now-1/events/melee-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A73272%7D DI or DIE: I'm the Captain Now]||October 29th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} |
edits