4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (This might be one of Blur's best placements) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||129th||—||— | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/norcal-arcadian-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/14360/49061 Norcal Arcadian 2016]||March 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits