Smasher:MkLeo: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||1st||1st||Ally | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||1st||1st||Ally | ||
|- | |||
|Smash Pendiente 69||January 26th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||