5,620
edits
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/80690 Come To Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/80690 Come To Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash Conference LXIX]]||January 7th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits