3,769
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://competitivegaming.challonge.com/MCGSEPS4Singles Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 14]||September 24th, 2016||13th||9th||Uchio | |[http://competitivegaming.challonge.com/MCGSEPS4Singles Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 14]||September 24th, 2016||13th||9th||Uchio | ||
|- | |||
|[http://wwwgaming.challonge.com/11122016Umaine UMAINE Smash 4 Singles 11/12/2016]||November 12th, 2016||1st||2nd||Freedom | |||
|- | |||
|[http://wwwgaming.challonge.com/FW15Singles Final Warning 1.5]||November 19th, 2016||5th||1st||The 9 Man | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/WSA7SM4SH Waterville Smash Attack 7]||November 26th, 2016||1st||1st||The 9 Man | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Maine smashers]] | [[Category:Maine smashers]] |
edits