2,158
edits
Rigel Kent (talk | contribs) m (infobox: removed empty crew and alias parameters) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aftershock]]||March 28th-29th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Aftershock]]||March 28th-29th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Luck}} | |||
|} | |} | ||