156
edits
Ghhhooossst (talk | contribs) (No idea how to make Nova not visually link to Nova (Georgia) on this table so if anyone wants to help me out on that...¯\_(ツ)_/¯) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s) | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Killer|USA}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Dext3r|Mexico}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Villainy|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|HeroicWeasal|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Battlecow|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Cobrevolution|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|MrMarbles|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Twighlight Sparkle|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Shears|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|YBOMBB|Canada}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Near|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Wilde|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Zeds|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Agent 21|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Nova (Georgia)|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Ducky|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Mint|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|metacopolys|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Lawn Chair|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|tehz|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Combo Blaze|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Knitephox|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|madrush|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|caneut|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|hipstur|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Komotonoto|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|McGodd|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|MattNF|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|JosephZander|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|TheCreepyLink|USA}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|tacos|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|SSJ Kirby|USA}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits