9,655
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||—||— | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cincinnati Smash Revival Biweekly]]||August 30th, 2014||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Overswarm}} | |||
|} | |} | ||