Smasher:Lady Aqua: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shequinox 3]]||April 23-24th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2016]]<!--Snakeee lost to Shel in losers quarters of their pool; the bracket is incorrect.-->||June 24th-26th, 2016||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Arhungry}} | |[[CEO 2016]]<!--Snakeee lost to Shel in losers quarters of their pool; the bracket is incorrect.-->||June 24th-26th, 2016||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Arhungry}} | ||
|- | |- |