Smasher:PudgyPanda: Difference between revisions
NJ Arcadian tourney entry
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = PudgyPanda | mainssbm = Ice Climbers | mainpm = Kirby | realname = Michael Serpico | birthday = 2...) |
(NJ Arcadian tourney entry) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[NJ Arcadian Spring 2016]]||May 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||7th||—||— |