2,995
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG San Francisco 2005]]||February 26th-27th, 2005||4th||5th||{{sm|Husband}} | |[[MLG San Francisco 2005]]||February 26th-27th, 2005||4th||5th||{{sm|Husband}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=31 Champ Combo: NorCal Edition]||April 8th, 2006||7th||4th||{{Sm|DieSuperFly}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Dallas 2006]]||May 19th-20th, 2006||17th||—||— | |[[MLG Dallas 2006]]||May 19th-20th, 2006||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2006]]||June 23rd-24th, 2006||—||9th|| | |[[MLG Anaheim 2006]]||June 23rd-24th, 2006||—||9th||DieSuperFly | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zero Challenge 2]]||August 15th-17th, 2006||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NorCal Tournament]]|| October 28th, 2006||—||4th||{{sm|The King}} | |[[NorCal Tournament]]|| October 28th, 2006||—||4th||{{sm|The King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||25th||—||— | |[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||25th||—||— |
edits