Smasher:Hitsugaya: Difference between revisions
Adding Tourneyplay
(Adding Tourneyplay) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 2]]||August 15th-17th, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|NoobKing}} | |[[Zero Challenge 2]]||August 15th-17th, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|NoobKing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carl's Tournament 3]]||May 5th, 2007||1st||2nd||NoobKing | |[[Carl's Tournament 3]]||May 5th, 2007||1st||2nd||{{Sm|NoobKing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[At Melee's End: Pro Impact CCSC Championship|At Melee's End]]||December 15th-16th, 2007||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Kage}} | |[[At Melee's End: Pro Impact CCSC Championship|At Melee's End]]||December 15th-16th, 2007||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=236923 TourneyPlay #2]||June 6th-7th, 2009||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Kage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||49th||17th|| | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||49th||17th|| | ||
|} | |} | ||