9,655
edits
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[JAG 13]]||Feb. 28, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[JAG 13]]||Feb. 28, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[4-Stockedholm 2]]||March 7, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Swedish smashers]] | [[Category:Swedish smashers]] |