2,995
edits
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Long Island 2007]]||May 5th-6th, 2007||25th||—||— | |[[MLG Long Island 2007]]||May 5th-6th, 2007||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||33rd||—||— | |[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||33rd||—||— |
edits