50
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||17th||neomadgic | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||17th||neomadgic | ||
|- | |||
|UMN Smash October Monthly 2015||October 17th, 2015||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Skorpio}} | |||
|- | |||
|UMN Smash November Monthly 2015||November 14th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Skorpio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Games N Go Wii U 11/16/15||November 16th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |Games N Go Wii U 11/16/15||November 16th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|UMN Smash December Monthly 2015||December 12th, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Dwn4thekaz}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-18th, 2016||513th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-18th, 2016||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|UMN Smash January Monthly 2016||January 23rd, 2016||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Skorpio}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits