53
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||33rd||33rd||{{sm|Berto}} | |[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||33rd||33rd||{{sm|Berto}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Genesis 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||||{{}} | |[[Genesis 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||||{{}} | ||
edits