83
edits
ViridianXSSB (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|7th|||||| | |7th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|6WX|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Trela|USA}}||{{Head|Ryu|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| |
edits