12
edits
(→Melee) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[http://smashsociety.challonge.com/MKS6Melee MKS6]||2/8/2015||2nd||Singles Only | |[http://smashsociety.challonge.com/MKS6Melee MKS6]||2/8/2015||2nd||Singles Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apex2015||1/30/2015||145th | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/apex-2015-full-results-and-shoutouts.390569/ Apex2015]||1/30/2015||145th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashsociety.challonge.com/mks5m MKS5]||1/25/2015||1st||Singles Only | |[http://smashsociety.challonge.com/mks5m MKS5]||1/25/2015||1st||Singles Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/events/380306218812849/ SMASH The Score! 2]||1/17/2015||2nd||3rd | |[https://www.facebook.com/events/380306218812849/ SMASH The Score! 2]||1/17/2015||2nd||3rd | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/evo-2014-full-results.361701/ EVO 2014]||7/11/2014||65th | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits