13,185
edits
m (→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Sundays 29]]||December 7th, 2014||5th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Sundays 29]]||December 7th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||