3,577
edits
(Keeping the page alive, I guess. =|) |
(Live on, live on...) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|☮_☮||Shows that the person is trying to make peace, or other calm feelings. | |☮_☮||Shows that the person is trying to make peace, or other calm feelings. | ||
|- | |||
|♪_♪||The person is either pleased or likely has a sense of "rhythm". | |||
|} | |} | ||