5,205
edits
(→The Emoticons: Sorry Havoc, missed another...) |
m (?_?) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@_@||Implies dizziness, lightheadedness, and possibly nausea. | |@_@||Implies dizziness, lightheadedness, and possibly nausea. | ||
|- | |||
|?_?||Implies confusion. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits