33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||17th / 840||5th / 128||Oryon | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||17th / 840||5th / 128||Oryon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga:Fast Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||9th / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||9th / 503||—||— |
edits