33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||3rd / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits