33,102
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||17th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— |
edits