33,206
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||9th / ~70||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato X Final]] M+LT||August 23rd-24th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[[Sumabato X Final]] M+LT||August 23rd-24th, 2014||2nd||—||— |
edits