33,402
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||17th / 68||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||17th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||25th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||2nd||—||— |
edits