4,501
edits
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1,011||65th / 221||Megaman | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1,011||65th / 221||Megaman | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||3rd / 123||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits