4,497
edits
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||17th / 1,011||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||17th / 1,011||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 85||2nd / 12||{{Sm|Wevans}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits