33,151
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41}}||October 8th, 2023||17th / 156||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41}}||October 8th, 2023||17th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||33rd / 201||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits