4,497
edits
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th, 2019||385th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIG LAB}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||65th||19th||{{Sm|Spider}} | |{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||65th||19th||{{Sm|Spider}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||13th / 156||—||— | |{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||13th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|VCA 2022}}'''||October 1st-2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Den of Dragons: The Beasts Awaken}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th / 131||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|New Era 3}}||January 14th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|New Era 3}}||January 14th, 2023||2nd||—||— |
edits