33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Wave 4}}'''||April 22nd, 2023||4th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Wave 4}}'''||April 22nd, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— |
edits