490
edits
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-30/details Juice Box #30]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 3rd, 2021||3rd||—||—||$15 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-30/details Juice Box #30]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 3rd, 2021||3rd||—||—||$15 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-31/details Juice Box #31]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 10th, 2021||2nd||—||—||$35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||— |
edits